Wiki › Bestiary › Pirate Buccaneer
Pirate Buccaneer

Pirate Buccaneer

a pirate buccaneer

Raceblood
Health425
Experience250
Speed109
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death-5%
drown0%
earth10%
energy-5%
fire-5%
holy10%
ice-5%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical-5%

Loot Table

Hunting Zones

Found in: PT-Blackbeard's Hoard, PT-Freeport Vault, SP-Corsair Depths, PT-Corsair's Tomb, SP-Corsair Ramparts

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
SP-Corsair Depths5821521110
SP-Corsair Ramparts580751765
SP-Corsair Ramparts580151655
PT-Freeport Vault199531930910
PT-Freeport Vault199891944010
PT-Freeport Vault200741936810
PT-Freeport Vault200561939410
PT-Corsair's Tomb199421930211
PT-Corsair's Tomb200631940311
PT-Corsair's Tomb200661936511
PT-Corsair's Tomb200411938311
PT-Blackbeard's Hoard200071936012
PT-Blackbeard's Hoard199901939912
PT-Blackbeard's Hoard199791937112
Live
Loading realm activity...